Wednesday, December 5, 2007

Pumpkin Pie

Your Scent is Pumpkin Pie

Warm, comforting, and a bit old fashioned
You've got what men want - believe it or not!
Naks,pumpkin Pie is my scent. Not too bad huh. I am not sure how it smells but surely I do like pumpkin pie alot.Yep! It just taste so good,so soft and sweet in my taste buds.Anyways, just for fun before I log out from here. It's kinda late you know. Good night everyone! Good morning sa mga taga Pinas..Thanks to all who visited me today.Promise gonna do my blog hopping tomorrow.Ciao!

1 comment:

Carrie Smith said...

My girl smell is PUMPKIN PIE!

My blog readability is Junior High ? what 's up with that...no genious around here lol!

have a great day!
carrie

LinkWithin

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...